Shopping from...
  • FELCI Bathrobe
  • FELCI Bathrobe
Item code: FELACCAPXL$2

FELCI Bathrobe

€129.00
Size:
Colour:
Quantity

Complete your style

Product details

Close
  • Collection

    Fazzini Atelier

  • Line

    Felci

  • Fabric

    Cotton

  • Composition

    100% Cotton

The FELCI collection recreates the fernÕs silhouette with a three-dimensional effect, offering bathrobes and towels in refined shades of beige, green, and burgundy.
Sheared jacquard terry in pure cotton.
Bathrobe with shawl collar, three-piece terry.
Weight: 400 g/m_.
Sizes: S, M, L, XL.

From the same collection: guest towel and hand towel set, and bath sheet.

ACCAPPATOIO FELCI (cm)SMLXL
CIRCUMFERENCE (hips)126130135140
CHEST (from right armpit to left armpit)59596166
LENGTH (from back of neck to hem)106109112116
SLEEVE LENGTH (from underarm to cuff)43475053
SHOULDER (from side neck seam to shoulder seam)11131313
BELT LENGTH185185185190

Learn more

Close
  • Click on a thumbnail to load the video