Shopping from...
  • NETTARE Bathrobe
  • NETTARE Bathrobe
  • NETTARE Bathrobe
  • NETTARE Bathrobe
  • NETTARE Bathrobe
Item code: NETACCAPS$273

NETTARE Bathrobe

€87.00
€69.60 - 20%
Size:
Colour:
Quantity

Complete your style

Product details

Close
  • Line

    Nettare

  • Fabric

    Cotton

  • Composition

    100% Cotton

Made from pure cotton with a Stone Washed finish, this bathrobe combines softness, comfort and naturally refined style. The distinctive three-layer construction gives the fabric a pleasantly textured feel, while the hood, spacious patch pockets and waist belt complete the design with practicality and attention to detail.
100% cotton with Stone Washed finish.
Available in sizes S, M, L and XL.

ACCAPPATOIO NETTARE (cm)SMLXL
CIRCUMFERENCE (hips)118124130132
CHEST (from right armpit to left armpit)55575864
LENGTH (from back of neck to hem)100106107110
SLEEVE LENGTH (from underarm to cuff)48485355
SHOULDER (from side neck seam to shoulder seam)18202023
BELT LENGTH200205208210

Learn more

Close