Purchases from...
  • COCCOLA Bathrobe
  • COCCOLA Bathrobe
  • COCCOLA Bathrobe
  • COCCOLA Bathrobe
  • COCCOLA Bathrobe
Item code: COCACCAPXL$114

COCCOLA Bathrobe

€89.50
Size:
Colour:
Quantity

Complete your style

Product details

  • Line

    Coccola

  • Fabric

    Cotton

  • Composition

    100% Cotton

Hooded bathbathrobe made from zero-twist microcotton (350 g/m2). The low twist factor lets air right into the fibres, making the garment exceptionally soft and fast-drying.

COCCOLA BATHROBE (cm)SMLXLXXLXXXL
CIRCUMFERENCE (hips)124130135144146150
CHEST (from right armpit to left armpit)566062686870
LENGTH (from back of neck to hem)113114114119123127
SLEEVE LENGTH (from underarm to cuff)484949505252
SHOULDER (from side neck seam to shoulder seam)161617191920
BELT LENGTH174180184190197204

Learn more

  • Click on a thumbnail to load the video